Zwycięzcy 24 Heures du Mans

Rok Kierowcy Zespół
2017 Timo Bernhard, Earl Bamber, Brendon Hartley Porsche LMP Team
2016 Romain Dumas, Neel Jani, Marc Lieb Porsche Team
2015 Nico Hülkenberg, Earl Bamber, Nick Tandy Porsche Team
2014 Marcel Fässler, André Lotterer, Benoît Tréluyer Audi Sport Team Joest
2013 Tom Kristensen, Loïc Duval, Allan McNish Audi Sport Team Joest
2012 André Lotterer, Marcel Fässler, Benoît Tréluyer Audi Sport Team Joest
2011 Marcel Fässler, André Lotterer, Benoît Tréluyer Audi Sport Team Joest
2010 Mike Rockenfeller, Timo Bernhard, Romain Dumas Audi Sport North America
2008 David Brabham, Marc Gené, Alexander Wurz Peugeot Sport Total
2007 Allan McNish, Rinaldo Capello, Tom Kristensen Audi Sport North America
2006 Marco Werner, Emanuele Pirro, Frank Biela Audi Sport North America
2005 J J Lehto, Marco Werner, Tom Kristensen Tom Kristensen ADT Champion Racing
2004 Seiji Ara, Rinaldo Capello, Tom Kristensen Audi Sport Japan Team Goh
2003 Tom Kristensen, Rinaldo Capello, Guy Smith Team Bentley
2002 Frank Biela, Tom Kristensen, Emanuele Pirro Audi Sport Team Joest
2001 Frank Biela, Emanuele Pirro, Tom Kristensen Audi Sport Team Joest
2000 Frank Biela, Tom Kristensen, Emanuele Pirro Audi Sport Team Joest
1999 Joachim Winkelhock, Pierluigi Martini, Yannick Dalmas BMW Motorsport
1998 Laurent Aïello, Allan McNish, Stéphane Ortelli Porsche AG
1997 Michele Alboreto, Stefan Johansson, Tom Kristensen Joest Racing
1996 Davy Jones, Alexander Wurz, Manuel Reuter Joest Racing
1995 Yannick Dalmas, Masanori Sekiya, J J Lehto Kokusai Kaihatsu Racing
1994 Yannick Dalmas, Hurley Haywood, Mauro Baldi Joest Racing
1993 Eric Hélary, Christophe Bouchut, Geoff Brabham Peugeot-Talbot Sport
1992 Yannick Dalmas, Derek Warwick, Mark Blundell Peugeot-Talbot Sport
1991 Volker Weidler, Johnny Herbert, Bertrand Gachot Mazdaspeed Co. Ltd.
1990 John Nielsen, Price Cobb, Martin Brundle Silk Cut Jaguar
1989 Jochen Mass, Manuel Reuter, Stanley Dickens Sauber Mercedes Benz
1988 Jan Lammers, Johnny Dumfries, Andy Wallace Silk Cut Jaguar
1986 Hans-Joachim Stuck, Derek Bell, Al Holbert Rothmans Porsche
1985 Paolo Barilla, Klaus Ludwig, John Winter Joest Racing
1984 Henri Pescarolo, Klaus Ludwig New-Man Joest Racing
1983 Vern Schuppan, Al Holbert, Hurley Haywood Rothmans Porsche
1982 Jacky Ickx, Derek Bell Porsche System
1981 Jacky Ickx, Derek Bell Porsche System
1980 Jean Rondeau, J-P.Jaussaud
1979 Bill Whittington, Klaus Ludwig, Don Whittington Porsche Kremer Racing
1978 Didier Pironi, Jea-Pierre Jaussaud Equipe Renault Elf Sport
1977 Jürgen Barth, Hurley Haywood, Jacky Ickx Martini Racing Porsche System
1976 Jacky Ickx, Gijs van Lennep Martini Racing Porsche System
1975 Derek Bell, Jacky Ickx Gulf Racing
1974 Henri Pescarolo, Gérard Larrousse Equipe Gitanes
1973 Henri Pescarolo, Gérard Larrousse Matr-Simca Shell
1972 Henri Pescarolo, Graham Hill Matr-Simca Shell
1971 Helmut Marko, Gijs van Lennep Martini Racing Team
1970 Richard Attwood, Hans Herrmann Porsche Konstruktionen K.G.
1969 Jacky Ickx, Jackie Oliver J.W. Automotive Engineering
1968 Pedro Rodríguez, Lucien Bianchi J.W. Automotive Engineering
1967 Dan Gurney, Anthony Joseph Foyt Shelby American Inc.
1966 Bruce McLaren, Chris Amon Shelby American Inc.
1965 Jochen Rindt, Masten Gregory, Ed Hugus North American Racing Team
1964 Jean Guichet, Nino Vaccarella Scuderia Ferrari SpA SEFAC
1963 Lorenzo Bandini, Ludovico Scarfiotti Scuderia Ferrari SpA SEFAC
1962 Olivier Gendebien, Phil Hill Scuderia Ferrari SpA SEFAC
1961 Olivier Gendebien, Phil Hill Scuderia Ferrari SpA SEFAC
1960 Olivier Gendebien, Paul Frère Scuderia Ferrari SpA SEFAC
1959 Roy Salvadori, Carroll Shelby David Brown Racing Dept.
1958 Olivier Gendebien, Phil Hill Scuderia Ferrari
1957 Ivor Bueb, Ron Flockhart Ecurie Ecosse
1956 Ron Flockhart, Ninian Sanderson Ecurie Ecosse
1955 Mike Hawthorn, Ivor Bueb Jaguar Cars Ltd.
1954 Jose Froilan González, Maurice Trintignant Scuderia Ferrari
1953 Tony Rolt, Duncan Hamilton Jaguar Cars Ltd.
1952 Hermann Lang, Fritz Riess Daimler Benz AG
1951 Peter Walker, Peter Whitehead
1950 Louis Rosier, Jea-Louis Rosier
1949 Peter Mitchel-Thompson, Luigi Chinetti
1939 Jea-Pierre Wimille, Pierre Veyron
1938 Eugène Chaboud, Jean Trémoulet
1937 Peter Mitchel-Thompson, Robert Benoist
1935 Johnny Hindmarsh, Luis Fontes Fox & Nichol
1934 Luigi Chinetti, Philippe Étancelin
1933 Raymond Sommer, Tazio Nuvolari Alfa Romeo
1932 Luigi Chinetti, Raymond Sommer
1931 Earl Howe, Henry Birkin
1930 Woolf Barnato, Glen Kidston Team Bentley
1929 Woolf Barnato, Henry Birkin Bentley Motors Ltd.
1928 Woolf Barnato, Bernard Rubin Bentley Motors Ltd.
1927 Dudley Benjafield, Sammy Davis Bentley Motors Ltd.
1926 Robert Bloch, André Rossignol
1925 Gerard de Courcelles, André Rossignol
1924 John Duff, Frank Clement Duff & Adlington
1923 André Lagache, René Léonard

Pliki Cookie

© 2011-2018 Motorsport Grand Prix. Wszelkie Prawa Zastrzeżone