Menu

2017 FIA WEC - 6 Hours of Nurburgring - Wyścig - Rezultat

Poz Nr Kierowcy Zespół Klasa Czas Strata Okr Pit Naj. okr.
1. 2 T. BERNHARD / E. BAMBER / B. HARTLEY Porsche LMP Team LMP1 - H 6:00:09.607 204 6 1:40.882
2. 1 N. JANI / A. LOTTERER / N. TANDY Porsche LMP Team LMP1 - H 6:00:11.213 1.606 204 6 1:41.020
3. 7 M. CONWAY / K. KOBAYASHI / J. LOPEZ Toyota Gazoo Racing LMP1 - H 6:01:14.375 1:04.768 204 6 1:40.633
4. 8 S. BUEMI / A. DAVIDSON / K. NAKAJIMA Toyota Gazoo Racing LMP1 - H 6:01:47.098 +5 okr 199 6 1:41.771
5. 38 H. TUNG / O. JARVIS / T. LAURENT Jackie Chan DC Racing LMP2 6:01:07.341 +13 okr 191 7 1:47.850
6. 31 J. CANAL / B. SENNA / F. ALBUQUERQUE Vaillante Rebellion LMP2 6:00:32.346 +14 okr 190 7 1:47.933
7. 36 N. LAPIERRE / G. MENEZES / M. RAO Signatech Alpine Matmut LMP2 6:01:00.956 +14 okr 190 7 1:47.794
8. 13 M. BECHE / D. HEINEMEIER HANSS / L. DERANI Valliante Rebellion LMP2 6:01:07.023 +14 okr 190 7 1:47.922
9. 37 D. CHENG / A. BRUNDLE / T. GOMMENDY Jackie Chan DC Racing LMP2 6:00:41.970 +15 okr 189 7 1:48.358
10. 26 R. RUSINOV / P. THIRIET / B. HANLEY G-Drive Racing LMP2 6:00:43.090 +16 okr 188 8 1:48.207
11. 25 R. GONZALEZ / S. TRUMMER / V. PETROV CEFC Manor TRS Racing LMP2 6:00:59.987 +16 okr 188 7 1:48.034
12. 28 F. PERRODO / M. VAXIVIERE / E. COLLARD TDS Racing LMP2 6:01:05.727 +16 okr 188 7 1:48.494
13. 24 T. GRAVES / J. HIRSCHI / R. MERHI CEFC Manor TRS Racing LMP2 6:01:50.934 +21 okr 183 8 1:48.864
14. 4 O. WEBB / D. KRAIHAMER / M. BONANOMI Bykolles Racing Team LMP1 6:01:52.517 +22 okr 182 6 1:49.106
15. 51 J. CALADO / A. PIER GUIDI AF Corse LMGTE Pro 6:00:41.634 +25 okr 179 5 1:56.822
16. 91 R. LIETZ / F. MAKOWIECKI Porsche GT Team LMGTE Pro 6:01:31.710 +25 okr 179 5 1:56.823
17. 92 M. CHRISTENSEN / K. ESTRE Porsche GT Team LMGTE Pro 6:01:40.470 +25 okr 179 5 1:55.962
18. 95 N. THIIM / M. SØRENSEN Aston Martin Racing LMGTE Pro 6:01:36.567 +26 okr 178 5 1:57.081
19. 67 A. PRIAULX / H. TINCKNELL Ford Chip Ganassi Team UK LMGTE Pro 6:01:51.903 +26 okr 178 5 1:57.360
20. 66 S. MÜCKE / O. PLA Ford Chip Ganassi Team UK LMGTE Pro 6:02:05.008 +26 okr 178 5 1:56.899
21. 97 D. TURNER / J. ADAM / D. SERRA Aston Martin Racing LMGTE Pro 6:00:33.602 +27 okr 177 5 1:57.524
22. 77 C. RIED / M. CAIROLI / M. DIENST Dempsey-Proton Racing LMGTE Pro 6:02:02.946 +29 okr 175 5 1:58.391
23. 54 T. FLOHR / F. CASTELLACCI / M. MOLINA Spirit of Race LMGTE Am 6:02:07.553 +29 okr 175 5 1:58.414
24. 98 P. DALLA LANA / P. LAMY / M. LAUDA Aston Martin Racing LMGTE Am 6:00:45.569 +30 okr 174 5 1:58.702
25. 71 D. RIGON / T. VILANDER AF Corse LMGTE Pro 6:01:17.935 +30 okr 174 6 1:56.876
26. 61 W. MOK / K. SAWA / M. GRIFFIN Clearwater Racing LMGTE Am 6:00:19.061 +31 okr 173 5 1:58.100
27. 86 M. WAINWRIGHT / B. BARKER / N. FOSTER Gulf Racing UK LMGTE Am 6:01:27.275 +31 okr 173 5 1:58.658
Niesklasyfikowani
34 N. MOORE / P. HANSON Tockwith Motorsports LMP2 5:48:31.865 +92 okr 112 9 1:49.611
35 P. RAGUES / A. NEGRÃO / N. PANCIATICI Signatech Alpine Matmut LMP2 1:59:14.311 +143 okr 61 4 1:49.459