Menu

2017 FIA WEC - 24 Heures du Mans - Wyścig - Rezultat

Poz Nr Kierowcy Zespół Klasa Czas Strata Okr Pit Naj. okr.
1. 2 T. BERNHARD / E. BAMBER / B. HARTLEY Porsche LMP Team LMP1 - H 24:01:14.075 367 29 3:19.782
2. 38 H. TUNG / T. LAURENT / O. JARVIS Jackie Chan DC Racing LMP2 24:01:41.080 +1 okr 366 38 3:28.632
3. 37 D. CHENG / T. GOMMENDY / A. BRUNDLE Jackie Chan DC Racing LMP2 24:01:41.097 +4 okr 363 37 3:29.418
4. 35 N. PANCIATICI / P. RAGUES / A. NEGRÃO Signatech Alpine Matmut LMP2 24:01:14.873 +5 okr 362 40 3:30.551
5. 32 W. OWEN / H. DE SADELEER / F. ALBUQUERQUE United Autosports LMP2 24:04:46.653 +5 okr 362 36 3:31.678
6. 40 J. ALLEN / F. MATELLI / R. BRADLEY GRAFF LMP2 24:04:37.555 +6 okr 361 36 3:30.485
7. 24 T. GRAVES / J. HIRSCHI / J. VERGNE CEFC Manor TRS Racing LMP2 24:01:49.553 +7 okr 360 37 3:28.873
8. 8 S. BUEMI / A. DAVIDSON / K. NAKAJIMA Toyota Gazoo Racing LMP1 - H 24:02:05.621 +9 okr 358 27 3:18.604
9. 47 R. LACORTE / G. SERNAGIOTTO / A. BELICCHI Cetilar Villorba Corse LMP2 24:02:37.198 +14 okr 353 36 3:32.606
10. 36 R. DUMAS / G. MENEZES / M. RAO Signatech Alpine Matmut LMP2 24:03:52.052 +16 okr 31 38 3:30.060
11. 34 N. MOORE / P. HANSON / K. CHANDHOK Tockwith Motorsports LMP2 24:04:49.751 +16 okr 31 36 3:33.875
12. 17 P. LAFARGUE / P. LAFARGUE / D. ZOLLINGER Idec Sport Racing LMP2 24:02:03.096 +23 okr 344 38 3:37.781
13. 29 J. LAMMERS / F. VAN EERD / R. BARRICHELLO Racing Team Nederland LMP2 24:02:23.011 +23 okr 344 37 3:34.857
14. 21 H. HEDMAN / B. HANLEY / F. ROSENQVIST Dragonspped - 10 Star LMP2 24:03:10.915 +24 okr 343 36 3:30.336
15. 33 J. NICOLET / P. NICOLET / E. MARIS Euroasia Motorsport LMP2 24:01:16.286 +26 okr 341 37 3:36.750
16. 31 N. PROST / J. CANAL / B. SENNA Vaillante Rebellion LMP2 24:03:26.270 +27 okr 340 37 3:29.072
17. 97 D. TURNER / J. ADAM / D. SERRA Aston Martin Racing LMGTE Pro 24:03:35.578 +27 okr 340 24 3:50.950
18. 67 A. PRIAULX / H. TINCKNELL / L. DERANI Ford Chip Ganassi Team UK LMGTE Pro 24:05:08.283 +27 okr 340 25 3:51.438
19. 63 J. MAGNUSSEN / A. GARCIA / J. TAYLOR Corvette Racing - GM LMGTE Pro 24:05:11.927 +27 okr 340 25 3:51.156
20. 91 R. LIETZ / F. MAKOWIECKI / P. PILET Porsche GT Team LMGTE Pro 24:02:01.725 +28 okr 339 26 3:51.549
21. 71 D. RIGON / S. BIRD / M. MOLINA AF Corse LMGTE Pro 24:03:07.323 +28 okr 339 26 3:51.846
22. 68 J. HAND / D. MULLER / T. KANAAN Ford Chip Ganassi Team USA LMGTE Pro 24:04:38.154 +28 okr 339 25 3:51.640
23. 69 R. BRISCOE / R. WESTBROOK / S. DIXON Ford Chip Ganassi Team USA LMGTE Pro 24:04:03.586 +30 okr 337 26 3:51.733
24. 64 O. GAVIN / T. MILNER / M. FASSLER Corvette Racing - GM LMGTE Pro 24:04:22.104 +32 okr 335 26 3:51.510
25. 95 N. THIIM / M. SØRENSEN / R. STANAWAY Aston Martin Racing LMGTE Pro 24:03:37.016 +33 okr 334 26 3:51.276
26. 84 R. SMITH / W. STEVENS / D. VANTHOOR JMW Motorsport LMGTE Am 24:04:25.339 +34 okr 333 24 3:54.461
27. 66 S. MÜCKE / O. PLA / B. JOHNSON Ford Chip Ganassi Team UK LMGTE Pro 24:04:50.601 +35 okr 332 27 3:51.828
28. 55 D. CAMERON / A. SCOTT / M. CIOCI Spirit of Race LMGTE Am 24:01:22.314 +36 331 24 3:53.944
29. 62 C. MACNEIL / W. SWEEDLER / T. BELL Scuderia Corsa LMGTE Am 24:03:50.573 +36 331 25 3:55.010
30. 99 A. HOWARD / R. GUNN / O. BRYANT Beechdean AMR LMGTE Am 24:05:07.311 +36 331 23 3:53.797
31. 61 W. MOK / K. SAWA / M. GRIFFIN Clearwater Racing LMGTE Am 24:02:35.669 +37 okr 330 24 3:54.977
32. 45 M. PATTERSON / M. MCMURRY / V. CAPILLAIRE Algarve Pro Racing LMP2 24:03:25.479 +37 okr 330 36 3:32.524
33. 27 M. ALESHIN / S. SIROTKIN / V. SHAYTAR SMP Racing LMP2 24:04:41.031 +37 okr 330 38 3:29.641
34. 77 C. RIED / M. CAIROLI / M. DIENST Dempsey-Proton Racing LMGTE Am 24:01:25.672 +38 okr 329 25 3:55.191
35. 90 S. YOLUC / E. HANKEY / R. BELL TF Sport LMGTE Am 24:02:03.845 +38 okr 329 26 3:53.320
36. 98 P. DALLA LANA / P. LAMY / M. LAUDA Aston Martin Racing LMGTE Am 24:02:40.459 +38 okr 329 26 3:53.684
37. 93 P. LONG / A. AL FAISAL / M.HEDLUND Proton Competition LMGTE Am 24:05:05.977 +38 okr 329 24 3:58.089
38. 86 M. WAINWRIGHT / B. BARKER / N. FOSTER Gulf Racing UK LMGTE Am 24:04:29.838 +39 okr 328 23 3:57.456
39. 22 M. ROJAS / R. HIRAKAWA / J. GUTIERREZ G-Drive Racing LMP2 24:01:55.583 +40 okr 327 38 3:31.721
40. 60 R. WEE / H. KATOH / A. PARENTE Clearwater Racing LMGTE Am 24:02:36.037 +40 okr 327 25 3:54.089
41. 54 T. FLOHR / F. CASTELLACCI / O. BERETTA Spirit of Race LMGTE Am 24:03:26.836 +41 okr 326 25 3:56.298
42. 83 T. KROHN / N. JONSSON / A. BERTOLINI DH Racing LMGTE Am 24:02:11.781 +47 okr 320 27 3:55.058
43. 39 E. GUIBBERT / E. TROUILLET / J. WINSLOW Graff LMP2 24:01:24.345 +49 okr 318 36 3:29.210
44. 65 C. NIELSEN / A. BALZAN / B. CURTIS Scuderia Corsa LMGTE Am 24:01:25.608 +53 okr 314 26 3:54.843
45. 49 M. KONOPKA / K. CALKO / R. BREUKERS ARC Bratislava LMP2 24:03:12.659 +53 okr 314 36 3:33.096
46. 51 J. CALADO / A. PIER GUIDI / M. RUGOLO AF Corse LMGTE Pro 24:02:53.224 +55 okr 312 22 3:51.422
47. 43 B. KEATING / J. BLEEKEMOLEN / R. TAYLOR Keating Motorsports LMP2 24:04:03.134 +55 okr 312 33
48. 50 F. REES / R. BRANDELA / C. PHILIPPON Larbre Competition LMGTE Am 24:04:49.425 +58 okr 309 28 3:37.434
Wycofali się
1 N. JANI / A. LOTTERER / N. TANDY Porsche LMP Team LMP1 - H 20:08:35.777 +49 okr 318 24 3:18.805
23 F. BARTHEZ / T. BURET / N. BERTHON Panis Barthez Competition LMP2 20:12:46.080 +71 okr 296 31 3:33.049
28 F. PERRODO / M. VAXIVIERE / E. COLLARD TDS Racing LMP2 14:37:16.976 +154 okr 213 23 3:31.517
92 M. CHRISTENSEN / K. ESTRE / D. WERNER Porsche GT Team LMGTE Pro 12:57:03.073 +188 okr 179 14 3:51.699
9 N. LAPIERRE / Y. KUNIMOTO / J. LOPEZ Toyota Gazoo Racing LMP1 - H 10:10:31.921 +207 okr 160 13 3:19.321
7 M. CONWAY / K. KOBAYASHI / S. SARRAZIN Toyota Gazoo Racing LMP1 - H 9:43:04.379 +213 okr 154 12 3:18.694
25 R. GONZALEZ / S. TRUMMER / V. PETROV CEFC Manor TRS Racing LMP2 10:10:31.428 +215 okr 152 15 3:29.143
82 T. VILANDER / G. FISICHELLA / P. KAFFER Risi Competizione LMGTE Pro 4:58:37.414 +295 okr 72 5 3:52.298
26 R. RUSINOV / P. THIRIET / A. LYNN G-Drive Racing LMP2 1:28:18.463 +347 okr 20 3 3:31.213
88 K. BACHLER / S. LEMERET / K. AL QUBAISI Proton Competition LMGTE Am 1:18:07.557 +349 okr 18 2 4:01.338
4 O. WEBB / D. KRAIHAMER / M. BONANOMI Bykolles Racing Team LMP1 29:52.736 +360 okr 7 2 3:25.919
Zdyskwalifikowani
13 N. PIQUET JR / D. HEINEMEIER HANSS / M. BECHE Valliante Rebellion LMP2 24:04:32.351 +3 okr 364 38 3:28.785