Menu

2017 FIA WEC - 24 Heures du Mans - Trening - Rezultat

Poz Nr Kierowcy Zespół Klasa Czas Strata Okr
1. 1 N. JANI / A. LOTTERER / N. TANDY Porsche LMP Team LMP1 - H 3:20.362 50
2. 7 M. CONWAY / K. KOBAYASHI / S. SARRAZIN Toyota Gazoo Racing LMP1 - H 3:20.966 0.604 51
3. 2 T. BERNHARD / E. BAMBER / B. HARTLEY Porsche LMP Team LMP1 - H 3:21.687 1.325 56
4. 8 S. BUEMI / A. DAVIDSON / K. NAKAJIMA Toyota Gazoo Racing LMP1 - H 3:21.775 1.413 50
5. 9 N. LAPIERRE / Y. KUNIMOTO / J. LOPEZ Toyota Gazoo Racing LMP1 - H 3:21.975 1.613 54
6. 4 O. WEBB / D. KRAIHAMER / M. BONANOMI Bykolles Racing Team LMP1 3:27.828 7.466 24
7. 26 R. RUSINOV / P. THIRIET / A. LYNN G-Drive Racing LMP2 3:30.363 10.001 47
8. 13 N. PIQUET JR / D. HEINEMEIER HANSS / M. BECHE Valliante Rebellion LMP2 3:31.666 11.304 50
9. 31 N. PROST / J. CANAL / B. SENNA Vaillante Rebellion LMP2 3:31.749 11.387 49
10. 38 H. TUNG / T. LAURENT / O. JARVIS Jackie Chan DC Racing LMP2 3:32.025 11.663 45
11. 37 D. CHENG / T. GOMMENDY / A. BRUNDLE Jackie Chan DC Racing LMP2 3:32.286 11.924 47
12. 21 H. HEDMAN / B. HANLEY / F. ROSENQVIST Dragonspped - 10 Star LMP2 3:32.491 12.129 30
13. 28 F. PERRODO / M. VAXIVIERE / E. COLLARD TDS Racing LMP2 3:32.910 12.548 47
14. 25 R. GONZALEZ / S. TRUMMER / V. PETROV CEFC Manor TRS Racing LMP2 3:34.053 13.691 37
15. 36 R. DUMAS / G. MENEZES / M. RAO Signatech Alpine Matmut LMP2 3:34.356 13.994 35
16. 39 E. GUIBBERT / E. TROUILLET / J. WINSLOW Graff LMP2 3:34.479 14.117 47
17. 27 M. ALESHIN / S. SIROTKIN / V. SHAYTAR SMP Racing LMP2 3:34.507 14.145 34
18. 24 T. GRAVES / J. HIRSCHI / J. VERGNE CEFC Manor TRS Racing LMP2 3:34.806 14.444 32
19. 40 J. ALLEN / F. MATELLI / R. BRADLEY GRAFF LMP2 3:34.950 14.588 44
20. 22 M. ROJAS / R. HIRAKAWA / J. GUTIERREZ G-Drive Racing LMP2 3:35.505 15.143 30
21. 35 N. PANCIATICI / P. RAGUES / A. NEGRÃO Signatech Alpine Matmut LMP2 3:35.862 15.500 35
22. 32 W. OWEN / H. DE SADELEER / F. ALBUQUERQUE United Autosports LMP2 3:35.977 15.615 43
23. 47 R. LACORTE / G. SERNAGIOTTO / A. BELICCHI Cetilar Villorba Corse LMP2 3:36.085 15.723 35
24. 23 F. BARTHEZ / T. BURET / N. BERTHON Panis Barthez Competition LMP2 3:36.096 15.734 44
25. 29 J. LAMMERS / F. VAN EERD / R. BARRICHELLO Racing Team Nederland LMP2 3:37.679 17.317 42
26. 45 M. PATTERSON / M. MCMURRY / V. CAPILLAIRE Algarve Pro Racing LMP2 3:37.726 17.364 43
27. 34 N. MOORE / P. HANSON / K. CHANDHOK Tockwith Motorsports LMP2 3:37.913 17.551 42
28. 17 P. LAFARGUE / P. LAFARGUE / D. ZOLLINGER Idec Sport Racing LMP2 3:39.807 19.445 46
29. 49 M. KONOPKA / K. CALKO / R. BREUKERS ARC Bratislava LMP2 3:40.379 20.017 32
30. 33 J. NICOLET / P. NICOLET / E. MARIS Euroasia Motorsport LMP2 3:42.850 22.488 41
31. 43 B. KEATING / J. BLEEKEMOLEN / R. TAYLOR Keating Motorsports LMP2 3:43.372 23.010 37
32. 71 D. RIGON / S. BIRD / M. MOLINA AF Corse LMGTE Pro 3:54.832 34.470 42
33. 97 D. TURNER / J. ADAM / D. SERRA Aston Martin Racing LMGTE Pro 3:55.299 34.937 52
34. 51 J. CALADO / A. PIER GUIDI / M. RUGOLO AF Corse LMGTE Pro 3:55.504 35.142 36
35. 95 N. THIIM / M. SØRENSEN / R. STANAWAY Aston Martin Racing LMGTE Pro 3:55.925 35.563 50
36. 63 J. MAGNUSSEN / A. GARCIA / J. TAYLOR Corvette Racing - GM LMGTE Pro 3:56.004 35.642 49
37. 82 T. VILANDER / G. FISICHELLA / P. KAFFER Risi Competizione LMGTE Pro 3:56.079 35.717 24
38. 98 P. DALLA LANA / P. LAMY / M. LAUDA Aston Martin Racing LMGTE Am 3:56.082 35.720 49
39. 69 R. BRISCOE / R. WESTBROOK / S. DIXON Ford Chip Ganassi Team USA LMGTE Pro 3:56.563 36.201 35
40. 64 O. GAVIN / T. MILNER / M. FASSLER Corvette Racing - GM LMGTE Pro 3:56.934 36.572 48
41. 68 J. HAND / D. MULLER / T. KANAAN Ford Chip Ganassi Team USA LMGTE Pro 3:56.935 36.573 40
42. 91 R. LIETZ / F. MAKOWIECKI / P. PILET Porsche GT Team LMGTE Pro 3:57.013 36.651 45
43. 92 M. CHRISTENSEN / K. ESTRE / D. WERNER Porsche GT Team LMGTE Pro 3:57.069 36.707 45
44. 67 A. PRIAULX / H. TINCKNELL / L. DERANI Ford Chip Ganassi Team UK LMGTE Pro 3:57.319 36.957 37
45. 66 S. MÜCKE / O. PLA / B. JOHNSON Ford Chip Ganassi Team UK LMGTE Pro 3:57.472 37.110 40
46. 83 T. KROHN / N. JONSSON / A. BERTOLINI DH Racing LMGTE Am 3:57.540 37.178 35
47. 84 R. SMITH / W. STEVENS / D. VANTHOOR JMW Motorsport LMGTE Am 3:57.614 37.252 35
48. 60 R. WEE / H. KATOH / A. PARENTE Clearwater Racing LMGTE Am 3:57.797 37.435 45
49. 50 F. REES / R. BRANDELA / C. PHILIPPON Larbre Competition LMGTE Am 3:58.234 37.872 20
50. 62 C. MACNEIL / W. SWEEDLER / T. BELL Scuderia Corsa LMGTE Am 3:58.511 38.149 43
51. 65 C. NIELSEN / A. BALZAN / B. CURTIS Scuderia Corsa LMGTE Am 3:58.559 38.197 39
52. 61 W. MOK / K. SAWA / M. GRIFFIN Clearwater Racing LMGTE Am 3:58.901 38.539 46
53. 90 S. YOLUC / E. HANKEY / R. BELL TF Sport LMGTE Am 3:58.940 38.578 47
54. 55 D. CAMERON / A. SCOTT / M. CIOCI Spirit of Race LMGTE Am 3:59.111 38.749 36
55. 77 C. RIED / M. CAIROLI / M. DIENST Dempsey-Proton Racing LMGTE Am 4:00.049 39.687 43
56. 99 A. HOWARD / R. GUNN / O. BRYANT Beechdean AMR LMGTE Am 4:00.321 39.959 49
57. 54 T. FLOHR / F. CASTELLACCI / O. BERETTA Spirit of Race LMGTE Am 4:00.595 40.233 48
58. 93 P. LONG / A. AL FAISAL / M.HEDLUND Proton Competition LMGTE Am 4:00.599 40.237 41
59. 86 M. WAINWRIGHT / B. BARKER / N. FOSTER Gulf Racing UK LMGTE Am 4:01.148 40.786 45
60. 88 K. BACHLER / S. LEMERET / K. AL QUBAISI Proton Competition LMGTE Am 4:01.264 40.902 50