Menu

2017 FIA WEC - 24 Heures du Mans - Kwalifikacje 2 - Rezultat

Poz Nr Kierowcy Zespół Klasa Czas Strata Okr
1. 7 M. CONWAY / K. KOBAYASHI / S. SARRAZIN Toyota Gazoo Racing LMP1 - H 3:14.791 22
2. 1 N. JANI / A. LOTTERER / N. TANDY Porsche LMP Team LMP1 - H 3:17.259 2.468 21
3. 2 T. BERNHARD / E. BAMBER / B. HARTLEY Porsche LMP Team LMP1 - H 3:18.067 3.276 21
4. 9 N. LAPIERRE / Y. KUNIMOTO / J. LOPEZ Toyota Gazoo Racing LMP1 - H 3:19.889 5.098 20
5. 25 R. GONZALEZ / S. TRUMMER / V. PETROV CEFC Manor TRS Racing LMP2 3:25.549 10.758 16
6. 4 O. WEBB / D. KRAIHAMER / M. BONANOMI Bykolles Racing Team LMP1 3:26.026 11.235 4
7. 38 H. TUNG / T. LAURENT / O. JARVIS Jackie Chan DC Racing LMP2 3:26.776 11.985 21
8. 24 T. GRAVES / J. HIRSCHI / J. VERGNE CEFC Manor TRS Racing LMP2 3:26.871 12.080 14
9. 13 N. PIQUET JR / D. HEINEMEIER HANSS / M. BECHE Valliante Rebellion LMP2 3:27.021 12.230 21
10. 31 N. PROST / J. CANAL / B. SENNA Vaillante Rebellion LMP2 3:27.564 12.773 19
11. 37 D. CHENG / T. GOMMENDY / A. BRUNDLE Jackie Chan DC Racing LMP2 3:28.432 13.641 17
12. 26 R. RUSINOV / P. THIRIET / A. LYNN G-Drive Racing LMP2 3:28.580 13.789 17
13. 36 R. DUMAS / G. MENEZES / M. RAO Signatech Alpine Matmut LMP2 3:28.856 14.065 19
14. 22 M. ROJAS / R. HIRAKAWA / J. GUTIERREZ G-Drive Racing LMP2 3:28.937 14.146 15
15. 35 N. PANCIATICI / P. RAGUES / A. NEGRÃO Signatech Alpine Matmut LMP2 3:29.328 14.537 21
16. 40 J. ALLEN / F. MATELLI / R. BRADLEY GRAFF LMP2 3:29.396 14.605 21
17. 47 R. LACORTE / G. SERNAGIOTTO / A. BELICCHI Cetilar Villorba Corse LMP2 3:30.014 15.223 18
18. 45 M. PATTERSON / M. MCMURRY / V. CAPILLAIRE Algarve Pro Racing LMP2 3:30.164 15.373 20
19. 27 M. ALESHIN / S. SIROTKIN / V. SHAYTAR SMP Racing LMP2 3:30.262 15.471 13
20. 21 H. HEDMAN / B. HANLEY / F. ROSENQVIST Dragonspped - 10 Star LMP2 3:30.369 15.578 17
21. 32 W. OWEN / H. DE SADELEER / F. ALBUQUERQUE United Autosports LMP2 3:30.693 15.902 18
22. 28 F. PERRODO / M. VAXIVIERE / E. COLLARD TDS Racing LMP2 3:31.085 16.294 23
23. 23 F. BARTHEZ / T. BURET / N. BERTHON Panis Barthez Competition LMP2 3:31.346 16.555 18
24. 29 J. LAMMERS / F. VAN EERD / R. BARRICHELLO Racing Team Nederland LMP2 3:31.766 16.975 19
25. 34 N. MOORE / P. HANSON / K. CHANDHOK Tockwith Motorsports LMP2 3:33.739 18.948 17
26. 49 M. KONOPKA / K. CALKO / R. BREUKERS ARC Bratislava LMP2 3:33.921 19.130 22
27. 39 E. GUIBBERT / E. TROUILLET / J. WINSLOW Graff LMP2 3:36.128 21.337 9
28. 17 P. LAFARGUE / P. LAFARGUE / D. ZOLLINGER Idec Sport Racing LMP2 3:36.362 21.571 22
29. 43 B. KEATING / J. BLEEKEMOLEN / R. TAYLOR Keating Motorsports LMP2 3:37.350 22.559 14
30. 33 J. NICOLET / P. NICOLET / E. MARIS Euroasia Motorsport LMP2 3:42.916 28.125 3
31. 97 D. TURNER / J. ADAM / D. SERRA Aston Martin Racing LMGTE Pro 3:51.860 37.069 12
32. 51 J. CALADO / A. PIER GUIDI / M. RUGOLO AF Corse LMGTE Pro 3:52.087 37.296 22
33. 82 T. VILANDER / G. FISICHELLA / P. KAFFER Risi Competizione LMGTE Pro 3:52.138 37.347 15
34. 92 M. CHRISTENSEN / K. ESTRE / D. WERNER Porsche GT Team LMGTE Pro 3:52.177 37.386 20
35. 64 O. GAVIN / T. MILNER / M. FASSLER Corvette Racing - GM LMGTE Pro 3:52.391 37.600 19
36. 69 R. BRISCOE / R. WESTBROOK / S. DIXON Ford Chip Ganassi Team USA LMGTE Pro 3:52.496 37.705 14
37. 95 N. THIIM / M. SØRENSEN / R. STANAWAY Aston Martin Racing LMGTE Pro 3:52.525 37.734 11
38. 66 S. MÜCKE / O. PLA / B. JOHNSON Ford Chip Ganassi Team UK LMGTE Pro 3:52.558 37.767 19
39. 91 R. LIETZ / F. MAKOWIECKI / P. PILET Porsche GT Team LMGTE Pro 3:52.593 37.802 20
40. 68 J. HAND / D. MULLER / T. KANAAN Ford Chip Ganassi Team USA LMGTE Pro 3:52.626 37.835 16
41. 63 J. MAGNUSSEN / A. GARCIA / J. TAYLOR Corvette Racing - GM LMGTE Pro 3:52.886 38.095 20
42. 71 D. RIGON / S. BIRD / M. MOLINA AF Corse LMGTE Pro 3:52.903 38.112 21
43. 67 A. PRIAULX / H. TINCKNELL / L. DERANI Ford Chip Ganassi Team UK LMGTE Pro 3:53.059 38.268 22
44. 84 R. SMITH / W. STEVENS / D. VANTHOOR JMW Motorsport LMGTE Am 3:53.981 39.190 18
45. 90 S. YOLUC / E. HANKEY / R. BELL TF Sport LMGTE Am 3:54.319 39.528 18
46. 98 P. DALLA LANA / P. LAMY / M. LAUDA Aston Martin Racing LMGTE Am 3:54.456 39.665 16
47. 50 F. REES / R. BRANDELA / C. PHILIPPON Larbre Competition LMGTE Am 3:54.559 39.768 16
48. 62 C. MACNEIL / W. SWEEDLER / T. BELL Scuderia Corsa LMGTE Am 3:54.576 39.785 19
49. 93 P. LONG / A. AL FAISAL / M.HEDLUND Proton Competition LMGTE Am 3:54.621 39.830 17
50. 83 T. KROHN / N. JONSSON / A. BERTOLINI DH Racing LMGTE Am 3:54.813 40.022 20
51. 77 C. RIED / M. CAIROLI / M. DIENST Dempsey-Proton Racing LMGTE Am 3:54.890 40.099 18
52. 55 D. CAMERON / A. SCOTT / M. CIOCI Spirit of Race LMGTE Am 3:54.941 40.150 21
53. 99 A. HOWARD / R. GUNN / O. BRYANT Beechdean AMR LMGTE Am 3:55.046 40.255 17
54. 88 K. BACHLER / S. LEMERET / K. AL QUBAISI Proton Competition LMGTE Am 3:55.468 40.677 19
55. 61 W. MOK / K. SAWA / M. GRIFFIN Clearwater Racing LMGTE Am 3:55.995 41.204 19
56. 54 T. FLOHR / F. CASTELLACCI / O. BERETTA Spirit of Race LMGTE Am 3:57.005 42.214 19
57. 65 C. NIELSEN / A. BALZAN / B. CURTIS Scuderia Corsa LMGTE Am 3:59.842 45.051 12
58. 60 R. WEE / H. KATOH / A. PARENTE Clearwater Racing LMGTE Am 4:02.436 47.645 19
Nieskalsyfikowani
8 S. BUEMI / A. DAVIDSON / K. NAKAJIMA Toyota Gazoo Racing LMP1 - H - - 2
86 M. WAINWRIGHT / B. BARKER / N. FOSTER Gulf Racing UK LMGTE Am - - 9