Menu

2017 FIA WEC - 24 Heures du Mans - Kwalifikacje 1 - Rezultat

Poz Nr Kierowcy Zespół Klasa Czas Strata Okr
1. 7 M. CONWAY / K. KOBAYASHI / S. SARRAZIN Toyota Gazoo Racing LMP1 - H 3:18.793 26
2. 8 S. BUEMI / A. DAVIDSON / K. NAKAJIMA Toyota Gazoo Racing LMP1 - H 3:19.431 0.638 26
3. 2 T. BERNHARD / E. BAMBER / B. HARTLEY Porsche LMP Team LMP1 - H 3:19.710 0.917 21
4. 9 N. LAPIERRE / Y. KUNIMOTO / J. LOPEZ Toyota Gazoo Racing LMP1 - H 3:19.958 1.165 27
5. 1 N. JANI / A. LOTTERER / N. TANDY Porsche LMP Team LMP1 - H 3:21.165 2.372 21
6. 4 O. WEBB / D. KRAIHAMER / M. BONANOMI Bykolles Racing Team LMP1 3:28.887 10.094 21
7. 28 F. PERRODO / M. VAXIVIERE / E. COLLARD TDS Racing LMP2 3:29.333 10.540 22
8. 31 N. PROST / J. CANAL / B. SENNA Vaillante Rebellion LMP2 3:29.851 11.058 19
9. 25 R. GONZALEZ / S. TRUMMER / V. PETROV CEFC Manor TRS Racing LMP2 3:30.502 11.709 23
10. 24 T. GRAVES / J. HIRSCHI / J. VERGNE CEFC Manor TRS Racing LMP2 3:30.847 12.054 25
11. 38 H. TUNG / T. LAURENT / O. JARVIS Jackie Chan DC Racing LMP2 3:31.024 12.231 25
12. 36 R. DUMAS / G. MENEZES / M. RAO Signatech Alpine Matmut LMP2 3:31.065 12.272 25
13. 35 N. PANCIATICI / P. RAGUES / A. NEGRÃO Signatech Alpine Matmut LMP2 3:31.439 12.646 20
14. 13 N. PIQUET JR / D. HEINEMEIER HANSS / M. BECHE Valliante Rebellion LMP2 3:31.636 12.843 23
15. 26 R. RUSINOV / P. THIRIET / A. LYNN G-Drive Racing LMP2 3:31.945 13.152 25
16. 22 M. ROJAS / R. HIRAKAWA / J. GUTIERREZ G-Drive Racing LMP2 3:31.963 13.170 18
17. 40 J. ALLEN / F. MATELLI / R. BRADLEY GRAFF LMP2 3:32.477 13.684 19
18. 39 E. GUIBBERT / E. TROUILLET / J. WINSLOW Graff LMP2 3:32.987 14.194 18
19. 29 J. LAMMERS / F. VAN EERD / R. BARRICHELLO Racing Team Nederland LMP2 3:33.796 15.003 23
20. 21 H. HEDMAN / B. HANLEY / F. ROSENQVIST Dragonspped - 10 Star LMP2 3:34.046 15.253 18
21. 32 W. OWEN / H. DE SADELEER / F. ALBUQUERQUE United Autosports LMP2 3:34.166 15.373 20
22. 27 M. ALESHIN / S. SIROTKIN / V. SHAYTAR SMP Racing LMP2 3:34.407 15.614 7
23. 47 R. LACORTE / G. SERNAGIOTTO / A. BELICCHI Cetilar Villorba Corse LMP2 3:34.846 16.053 15
24. 23 F. BARTHEZ / T. BURET / N. BERTHON Panis Barthez Competition LMP2 3:35.559 16.766 24
25. 49 M. KONOPKA / K. CALKO / R. BREUKERS ARC Bratislava LMP2 3:37.226 18.433 23
26. 45 M. PATTERSON / M. MCMURRY / V. CAPILLAIRE Algarve Pro Racing LMP2 3:37.814 19.021 24
27. 17 P. LAFARGUE / P. LAFARGUE / D. ZOLLINGER Idec Sport Racing LMP2 3:40.162 21.369 24
28. 43 B. KEATING / J. BLEEKEMOLEN / R. TAYLOR Keating Motorsports LMP2 3:40.813 22.020 18
29. 37 D. CHENG / T. GOMMENDY / A. BRUNDLE Jackie Chan DC Racing LMP2 3:41.393 22.600 3
30. 34 N. MOORE / P. HANSON / K. CHANDHOK Tockwith Motorsports LMP2 3:41.628 22.835 11
31. 33 J. NICOLET / P. NICOLET / E. MARIS Euroasia Motorsport LMP2 3:42.660 23.867 22
32. 95 N. THIIM / M. SØRENSEN / R. STANAWAY Aston Martin Racing LMGTE Pro 3:52.117 33.324 19
33. 71 D. RIGON / S. BIRD / M. MOLINA AF Corse LMGTE Pro 3:52.235 33.442 22
34. 51 J. CALADO / A. PIER GUIDI / M. RUGOLO AF Corse LMGTE Pro 3:53.123 34.330 22
35. 97 D. TURNER / J. ADAM / D. SERRA Aston Martin Racing LMGTE Pro 3:53.296 34.503 23
36. 67 A. PRIAULX / H. TINCKNELL / L. DERANI Ford Chip Ganassi Team UK LMGTE Pro 3:54.118 35.325 24
37. 92 M. CHRISTENSEN / K. ESTRE / D. WERNER Porsche GT Team LMGTE Pro 3:54.243 35.450 18
38. 82 T. VILANDER / G. FISICHELLA / P. KAFFER Risi Competizione LMGTE Pro 3:54.305 35.512 17
39. 91 R. LIETZ / F. MAKOWIECKI / P. PILET Porsche GT Team LMGTE Pro 3:54.564 35.771 19
40. 63 J. MAGNUSSEN / A. GARCIA / J. TAYLOR Corvette Racing - GM LMGTE Pro 3:54.827 36.034 22
41. 64 O. GAVIN / T. MILNER / M. FASSLER Corvette Racing - GM LMGTE Pro 3:54.876 36.083 22
42. 68 J. HAND / D. MULLER / T. KANAAN Ford Chip Ganassi Team USA LMGTE Pro 3:55.059 36.266 20
43. 98 P. DALLA LANA / P. LAMY / M. LAUDA Aston Martin Racing LMGTE Am 3:55.134 36.341 22
44. 69 R. BRISCOE / R. WESTBROOK / S. DIXON Ford Chip Ganassi Team USA LMGTE Pro 3:55.553 36.760 22
45. 77 C. RIED / M. CAIROLI / M. DIENST Dempsey-Proton Racing LMGTE Am 3:55.692 36.899 22
46. 66 S. MÜCKE / O. PLA / B. JOHNSON Ford Chip Ganassi Team UK LMGTE Pro 3:55.803 37.010 20
47. 90 S. YOLUC / E. HANKEY / R. BELL TF Sport LMGTE Am 3:55.953 37.160 19
48. 83 T. KROHN / N. JONSSON / A. BERTOLINI DH Racing LMGTE Am 3:55.966 37.173 22
49. 50 F. REES / R. BRANDELA / C. PHILIPPON Larbre Competition LMGTE Am 3:56.259 37.466 19
50. 61 W. MOK / K. SAWA / M. GRIFFIN Clearwater Racing LMGTE Am 3:56.333 37.540 23
51. 88 K. BACHLER / S. LEMERET / K. AL QUBAISI Proton Competition LMGTE Am 3:56.507 37.714 22
52. 84 R. SMITH / W. STEVENS / D. VANTHOOR JMW Motorsport LMGTE Am 3:56.890 38.097 17
53. 62 C. MACNEIL / W. SWEEDLER / T. BELL Scuderia Corsa LMGTE Am 3:57.267 38.474 20
54. 60 R. WEE / H. KATOH / A. PARENTE Clearwater Racing LMGTE Am 3:57.321 38.528 22
55. 99 A. HOWARD / R. GUNN / O. BRYANT Beechdean AMR LMGTE Am 3:57.463 38.670 22
56. 93 P. LONG / A. AL FAISAL / M.HEDLUND Proton Competition LMGTE Am 3:58.196 39.403 22
57. 65 C. NIELSEN / A. BALZAN / B. CURTIS Scuderia Corsa LMGTE Am 3:58.249 39.456 19
58. 86 M. WAINWRIGHT / B. BARKER / N. FOSTER Gulf Racing UK LMGTE Am 3:58.427 39.634 21
59. 54 T. FLOHR / F. CASTELLACCI / O. BERETTA Spirit of Race LMGTE Am 3:58.904 40.111 22
60. 55 D. CAMERON / A. SCOTT / M. CIOCI Spirit of Race LMGTE Am 4:01.098 42.305 21